VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed KTG
 
Submitted by nextday on Jan 18, 2015 07:09 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Apr 8, 1984
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
17 albums in database
13 composer credits
8 arranger credits
0 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kentaro Soma (相馬健太郎)

Filter

Discography

2008

12.29 a la mode / Yura Hatsuki x Tsukiko (La Bella Luna) TUHA-001 Composer, Arranger

2009

05.03 Gothika ~Aka Hitsuji Oto gi Hako~ LICD-002 Composer
07.01 Nico Nico Douga Selection ~A Waste of Talent~ BMCA-1007 Arranger
08.15 Snow Dance / livetune loves Koko LT-01 Arranger
08.15 Electlogue 02 -Future Pop Ascention- OAX-02 Composer
10.11 Glittering TOKYO N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 LOUNGESTA SESSION:01 OAX-03 Composer (also as Cheetah GirlP)
12.30 Minna no Bide TPCD-0029 1/2 Composer

2010

02.07 P∴Rhythmatiq Re:act PRTQ-0009 Composer, Arranger
08.14 LOUNGESTA SESSION:02 OAX-04 Composer
08.14 Minna no Bide Plus TPCD-0029 1/2 Composer, Arranger
12.31 hammer NGMS-0005 Composer

2011

07.10 Puella Magi Madoka Magica tribute "sǝʌol" CJVK-0006 Composer (as Cheetah GirlP)
08.14 hammer2 NGMS-0007 Composer, Lyricist

2012

10.28 Struggle to end LIEN-0011 Composer
11.08 iMagination N/A Arranger

2017

05.17 GirlFriend BETA Character Song Series Vol.05 PCCG-01595 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Twilightz

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Feb 9, 2011 11:47 PM
Edited
Jan 18, 2015 07:08 PM
Page traffic
2191 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds