VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Raku Taniya
谷屋 楽 (たにや らく)
Submitted by nextday on May 15, 2015 07:05 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
らくようつらな
Birthdate
Mar 29, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
14 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
16 albums in database
1 composer credits
13 arranger credits
9 performer credits
10 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Junichi Kitagawa (北川淳一)

Filter

Discography

2009

12.30 Natsukusa no Utage EGCD-1001 Arranger
12.30 Partner HTYK-A01 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2010

03.14 Niboshi. N/A Performer
08.14 Mouren Yassa HTYK-0002 Arranger, Performer
08.14 Cheerful 77degree rise / Nanahira KTHT-0007 Composer, Lyricist
08.14 Yougaku no Utage LCMC-003 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.14 Howling★Stars!! TKCD-0005 Arranger

2011

03.13 Koikoi Gensokyo Original Soundtrack BOXL-002~3 Arranger
08.13 genmu N/A Arranger, Lyricist
12.29 Touhou Mayohiga TV ~Hakurei Shrine ☆ Produce~ N/A Performer, Lyricist

2012

08.10 Touhou Reimari QUEST N/A Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.11 Koishi-chan to Osoto no Sekai ~Koishi Ehon Goudou~ KCOS-0001 Arranger, Performer
12.29 Touhou Magical Girls: Ultimate☆Reimu N/A Arranger, Lyricist

2013

12.29 Touhou Gensoukyou UROBOROS ~fANTASIAsPIRALoVERdRIVE~ TORA-0081 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2014

05.11 HYPER DEMPA COLLECTION -FREEDOM★TOUHOU-HEN- IO-0263 Arranger, Lyricist

2015

05.10 Touhou Gensoukyou Revival 2 ~Mahou Shoujo vs Maou Yuusha~ TORA-00147 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Mar 4, 2011 04:19 PM
Edited
May 15, 2015 07:04 PM
Page traffic
1320 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds