VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chris Roman
 
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 15, 2010 07:55 PM
Image provided by OCReMix
Aliases
Hemophiliac
Birthdate
Sep 17, 1984
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
153 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
0 composer credits
7 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2004

09.12 Kong in Concert: Donkey Kong Country An Arrangement Collaboration OCRA-0002 Arranger (as Hemophiliac)

2005

06.25 Rise of the Star: The Kirby's Adventure Remix Collaboration OCRA-0004 Arranger (as Hemophiliac)
08.08 DooM: The Dark Side of Phobos OCRA-0005 Arranger (as Hemophiliac)

2007

09.14 Final Fantasy VII: Voices of the Lifestream OCRA-0009 Arranger (as Hemophiliac)

2009

03.07 Summoning of Spirits: An Arrangement of Music from Tales of Phantasia and Tales of Symphonia OCRA-0013 Arranger (as Hemophiliac)

2010

03.15 Donkey Kong Country 2 ~Diddy's Kong Quest~ Serious Monkey Business OCRA-0017 Arranger (as Hemophiliac)

2012

03.14 Mega Man X: Maverick Rising OCRA-0033 Arranger (as Hemophiliac)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Nov 5, 2007 11:28 PM
Edited
Mar 13, 2008 05:54 PM
Page traffic
3382 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds