VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Toshiyuki Toyonaga
豊永 利行 (とよなが としゆき)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Apr 15, 2011 03:13 AM
Image provided by set1979.com
Aliases
T.Toyonaga
Birthdate
Apr 28, 1984
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
56 albums in database
7 composer credits
0 arranger credits
54 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1998

04.01 Sketch of Nazca ESCB-1872 Performer

2007

08.24 Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.2 Mirei Shizuoka (cv.Yukari Fukui) VGCD-0108 Performer
09.07 Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.4 Sanae Kise (cv.Ryoko Shintani) VGCD-0110 Performer
09.21 Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.5 Maki Ikuta (cv.Ai Shimizu) VGCD-0111 Performer
09.21 Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.6 Maaya Nanako (cv.Sayuri Yahagi) VGCD-0112 Performer
10.03 Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.3 Momoko Orizuka (cv.Hitomi Nabatame) VGCD-0109 Performer

2008

06.25 Kanokon Drama CD ~Kyou wa Kinenbi? Chizuru to Kouta no Hatsu Date~ FVCG-1029 Performer
08.24 Kenko Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho Characters Vol.1 Amuro Ninagawa (cv.Aki Toyosaki) VGCD-0107 Performer

2010

06.23 Durarara!! cover song collection CD "Gakuen Tengoku" <Mikado Ryuugamine> ANZB-9530 Performer
08.18 Katekyo Hitman REBORN! SONG "BLUE" ~rivale~ PCCG-00990 Performer

2011

03.23 Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! Character Songs - Uta Nanka Zenzen Uta Itakunain Dakara ne!! KICA-3136 Performer
08.25 Durarara!! 3way standoff -alley- Drama CD MNCA-9049 Performer
11.02 Bye Bye / Seven Oops [Limited Edition] ESCL-3788 Performer

2012

01.06 KOKORO-CONNECT Drama CD Haru to Date to Imoutogokko PCCG-90072 Performer
05.23 DRRR Wrapping!! Character Song Collection SVWC-7837 Performer
06.06 Zutto / Tomohisa Sako [Limited Edition] SECL-1137 Performer
12.26 BLAST OF TEMPEST CHARACTER SONG VOL.1 ANZX-6952 Performer

2013

04.24 BLAST OF TEMPEST CHARACTER SONG VOL.2 ANZX-6958 Performer
05.16 Eikoku Tantei Mysteria Character Song Series vol.7 "Biscuits & Honey Holiday" / Seiji Kobayashi k-music-50 Performer
12.25 Ore no nounai sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love-comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama shiteiru Original Soundtrack FVCG-1282 Performer

2014

04.30 TILL THE END MFCZ-1044 Performer
04.30 REASON FOR... MFCZ-1045 Performer
05.28 Samurai Flamenco Vol.6 Bonus CD ANZX-6382 Performer
08.28 Caladrius Blaze Original Sound Track & Drama CD 7MO-00001 Performer
09.26 Tokyo Ghoul EXTRA CD vol.1 TCBD-0385EX Performer
10.29 Kamigami no Asobi SOUNDTRACK sideB KMAS5-1 Performer
11.28 Tokyo Ghoul EXTRA CD vol.3 TCBD-0387EX Performer
12.17 Reason... / Toshiyuki Toyonaga [Limited Edition] SVWC-70028~9 Composer (as T.Toyonaga), Performer, Lyricist (as T.Toyonaga)
12.17 Reason... / Toshiyuki Toyonaga SVWC-70030 Composer (as T.Toyonaga), Performer, Lyricist (as T.Toyonaga)
12.24 Radio Tokyo Ghoul Vol.1 TBZR-0345~6 Performer
12.26 Tokyo Ghoul EXTRA CD vol.4 TCBD-0388EX Performer

2015

01.25 little world / RURI HIJIRIBE ANXX-00586 Composer (as T.Toyonaga), Lyricist (as T.Toyonaga)
04.22 DuRaRaRa!!x2 Shou Vol.3 Bonus CD ANZX-11806 Performer
04.24 Tokyo Ghoul √A EXTRA CD vol.2 TCBD-0445EX Performer
04.29 Radio Tokyo Ghoul Vol.2 TBZR-0443~4 Performer
05.29 Tokyo Ghoul √A EXTRA CD vol.3 TCBD-0446EX Performer
06.26 Tokyo Ghoul √A EXTRA CD vol.4 TCBD-0447EX Performer
07.31 Tokyo Ghoul √A EXTRA CD vol.5 TCBD-0448EX Performer
08.12 Day you laugh / Toshiyuki Toyonaga [Limited Edition] SVWC-70097~8 Composer (as T.Toyonaga), Performer, Lyricist (as T.Toyonaga)
08.12 Day you laugh / Toshiyuki Toyonaga SVWC-70099 Composer (as T.Toyonaga), Performer, Lyricist (as T.Toyonaga)
10.28 DuRaRaRa!!x2 Ten Vol.3 Bonus CD ANZX-11818 Composer (as T.Toyonaga), Lyricist (as T.Toyonaga)

2016

02.10 Be My Steady / Galaxy Standard ZMCZ-10444 Performer
03.23 Yumeiro Cast Vocal Collection ~WELCOME TO THE SHOW!!~ LACA-15540 Performer
06.08 DRRR Wrapping!! -"DuRaRaRa!!" BEST- SVWC-70166~7 Composer (as T.Toyonaga), Performer, Lyricist (as T.Toyonaga)
06.29 Tokyo Ghoul Blu-ray BOX EXTRA CD TCBD-0545EX Performer
07.06 Kodou*Ambitious / B-PROJECT SVWC-70173 Performer
07.27 DuRaRaRa!!x2 Shou Ten Ketsu Cover Song Collection. SBCV-80253 Performer
07.27 Hoshi to Tsuki no Sentence / Kitakore SVWC-70174 Performer
08.17 BUNGO STRAY DOGS Character Song Mini Album Vol.1 LACA-15581 Performer
08.31 B-PROJECT ~Kodou*Ambitious~ Drama CD "Manatsu no BLIND PANIC!?" & Original Soundtrack ANZX-12402~3 Performer
09.14 BUNGO STRAY DOGS Character Song Mini Album Vol.2 LACA-15582 Performer
09.28 B-PROJECT ~Kodou*Ambitious~ Character Song CD 1 ANZX-12405 Performer
10.05 BUNGO STRAY DOGS Character Song Mini Album Vol.3 LACA-15583 Performer
11.30 Yumeiro Cast Vocal Collection 2 ~DEPARTURE TO THE NEW WORLD~ LACA-15592 Performer
12.21 NANBAKA CHARACTOR SONG 02 "Ninja99" / Tsukumo (CV: Toshiyuki Toyonaga) TKXA-1112 Performer

2017

03.12 High·Speed! the Movie -Free! Starting Days- 20170319 Special Event Premium CD BRCG-00048 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Apr 15, 2011 03:10 AM
Edited
Apr 15, 2011 03:11 AM
Page traffic
2237 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds