VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hans van Vliet
 
Aliases
hunz
Birthdate
Dec 15, 1976
Birthplace
Brisbane, Australia
Units
Hellven
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
3 albums in database
3 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2001

02.04 urbanism N/A Composer (as hunz)

2005

09.01 Debut hlv00 Composer (as hunz), Performer (as hunz)

2012

05.10 Penny Time EP N/A Composer, Programmer, Mixing Engineer, Recording Engineer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 6, 2007 10:16 PM
Edited
Feb 13, 2013 11:17 PM
Page traffic
1896 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds