VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed VUTTER
 
Aliases
Keita Kawabata
Birthdate
Dec 1, 1985
Birthplace
Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Organizations
Batakobo
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 composer credits
7 arranger credits
6 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name Keita Kawabata.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
ベター工房
Personal
blog

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 19, 2011 09:04 PM
Edited
Mar 22, 2012 01:39 AM
Page traffic
1822 visitors
Page built in
0.35 seconds