VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Neblix
 
Aliases
Nabeel Ansari
Birthdate
Nov 2, 1995
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
27 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
0 composer credits
13 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2010

??.?? The Grand Robot Master Remix Battle 2010 N/A Arranger

2011

??.?? The Grand Robot Master Remix Battle 2011 N/A Arranger
??.?? The Wily Castle Remix Gauntlet 2011 N/A Arranger
09.29 Rockin' Sockin' Cinder Blockin' (A Concrete Man Remix EP) N/A Arranger

2012

03.14 The Grand Maverick Remix Battle 2010 N/A Arranger
10.18 Impulse Original Soundtrack (12 Followers/Meteo Xavier) OCRO-0005 Arranger

2013

01.11 Apex 2013: Straight to the Top OCRA-0037 Arranger
10.29 For Everlasting Peace: 25 Years of Mega Man OCRC-0001 Arranger

2014

01.17 Apex 2014: A New Challenger!! OCRA-0046 Arranger

2015

01.30 Apex 2015: This Is the Moment OCRA-0050 Arranger
06.22 CEO 2015: Champion OCRA-0052 Arranger

2016

06.17 Apex 2016: I Got Next OCRA-0058 Arranger

2017

01.24 Crypt of the NecroDancer: OverClocked OCRX-0006 Arranger (as Nabeel Ansari)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 30, 2011 06:33 AM
Edited
Sep 30, 2011 07:06 AM
Page traffic
2630 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds