VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Elizabeth Ryerson
 
Aliases
Adhesive_Boy
ella guro
Birthdate
Jul 24, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
50 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
6 composer credits
6 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2002

05.28 Rock Candy - 2nd Album N/A Arranger (as Adhesive_Boy)

2003

09.12 Super Metroid: Relics of the Chozo OCRA-0001 Arranger (as ella guro)

2004

09.12 Kong in Concert: Donkey Kong Country An Arrangement Collaboration OCRA-0002 Arranger (as Adhesive_Boy), Performer (as Adhesive_Boy)

2005

06.25 Rise of the Star: The Kirby's Adventure Remix Collaboration OCRA-0004 Arranger (as Adhesive_Boy)

2012

03.09 Dys4ia Soundtrack N/A Composer (as ella guro)
06.15 7DRL soundtrack N/A Composer (as ella guro)

2013

05.15 SCRAPS N/A Composer (as ella guro), Arranger (as ella guro)
06.25 Sounds from Problem Attic N/A Composer (as ella guro)
07.26 Crypt Worlds: Your Darkest Desires, Come True O.S.T.!​! N/A Composer (as ella guro)
11.09 MirrorMoon EP OST N/A Composer (as ella guro)

2014

12.18 Frog Fractions Reimagined N/A Arranger (as Ella Guro)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 12, 2007 12:53 AM
Edited
Sep 8, 2012 02:05 AM
Page traffic
3029 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds