VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed g+
 
Aliases
Beatrice Medici
Birthdate
Apr 18, 1986
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
18 albums in database
1 composer credits
17 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2009

05.25 DTM Composition Contest "Ginyuushijin" ~Original GameMusic Album~ CREOFUGACD-01 Composer

2011

12.?? Kinoko Sanmai!! SABA-00004 Arranger, Performer
12.31 Akumajo Onkochishin Nendaiki WDCD-0037 Arranger

2012

08.11 Fairyland WDCD-0038 Arranger
10.28 Le Grand Grimoire 6ème MFT6 Arranger

2013

08.12 Panicle Cabin WDCD-0039 Arranger
12.31 Pastel Bee!! WDCD-0040 Arranger

2014

08.17 1Q94 WDCD-0041 Arranger
12.30 White Drops N/A Arranger
12.30 AGES II WDCD-0043 Arranger

2015

04.26 Life of Eorzea HTD-0002 Arranger (as Beatrice Medici)
08.16 Blue Stratos N/A Arranger
08.16 Yareba Yaru Hodo! WDCD-0045 Arranger
12.31 VS WDCD-0047 Arranger

2016

08.14 Leaf21 WDCD-0048 Arranger
10.30 Sepia Portraits N/A Arranger
12.31 POLE to WIN WDCD-0049 Arranger

2017

08.11 THE STEEL SPIRITS WDCD-0050 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Dec 31, 2011 12:41 AM
Edited
Aug 15, 2017 04:23 AM
Page traffic
1668 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds