VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jin
じん
Submitted by nextday on May 22, 2013 02:07 AM
Image provided by Comic Natalie
Birthdate
Oct 20, 1990
Birthplace
Rishiri Island, Hokkaido, Japan
Units
GOUACHE
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
75 votes for 35 albums
Credited works
64 albums in database
62 composer credits
42 arranger credits
31 performer credits
52 lyricist credits

Notes

Alias: Shizen no Teki-P (自然の敵P)

Filter

Discography

2011

12.29 IA/00 QLCD-0023~4 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2012

02.05 MEKAKUCITY ACTORS OSRCD-0001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.25 IA/01 -BIRTH- MHCL-2054~5 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
05.30 MEKAKUCITY DAYS MHCL-2072~3 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.15 Children Record MHCL-2110~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.29 ODDS&ENDS [Limited Edition] MHCL-2127~9 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
08.29 ODDS&ENDS [Limited Edition] MHCL-2130~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
08.29 ODDS&ENDS MHCL-2133 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
11.28 WORLDCALLING/LIVEDRIVE / IA × JIN MHCL-2173~4 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer
12.29 TamStar Records presents ALL VOCALOID ATTACK #1 TMCD-0006 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist, Programmer

2013

01.30 IA/02 -COLOR- MHCL-2254~5 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.29 MEKAKUCITY RECORDS [Limited Edition] MHCL-2278~80 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.29 MEKAKUCITY RECORDS MHCL-2281 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1356~7 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna SECL-1358 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
07.24 Ai wo Utae / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1359~60 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.21 OVERSKY / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1376~7 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
08.21 OVERSKY / Luna Haruna SECL-1380 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2014

06.18 daze / days [Limited Edition] ZMCL-1001~4 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
06.18 daze / days [Limited Edition] ZMCL-1005~8 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
06.18 daze / days ZMCL-1009~10 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
06.25 Children Record / Jin ft. MARiA from GARNiDELiA ANZX-11222 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
07.09 Kisaragi Attention / Jin ft. Luna Haruna ANZX-11224 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.23 Mekakushi Code / Jin ft. Koneko Yasagure ANZX-11226 Composer, Lyricist
08.13 Kagerou Days / Jin ft. Shouichi Taguchi ANZX-11228 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.27 Yuukei Yesterday / Jin ft. LiSA ANZX-11230 Composer, Lyricist
09.10 Headphone Actor / Jin ft. LiSA ANZX-11232 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.24 Konoha no Sekai Jijou / Jin ft. Nanou ANZX-11234 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
10.08 Lost Time Memory / Jin ft. Kohta Matsuyama ANZX-11236 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
11.05 IA/03 -VISION- [Limited Edition] ZMCL-1011~4 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
11.05 IA/03 -VISION- ZMCL-1015~7 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
11.26 Ayano no Koufuku Riron / Jin ft. Aki Okui ANZX-11238 Composer, Lyricist
11.26 Kuusou Forest / Jin ft. Takumi Yoshida ANZX-11240 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.24 Otsukimi Recital / Jin ft. IA ANZX-11242 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.24 Summertime Record / Jin ANZX-11244 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2015

01.21 Linkage Ring / GARNiDELiA [Limited Edition] DFCL-2112~3 Performer
01.21 Linkage Ring / GARNiDELiA DFCL-2114 Performer
03.04 Launcher / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-70058~9 Composer, Arranger
03.04 Launcher / LiSA SVWC-70060 Composer, Arranger
04.01 MEKAKUCITY M's COMPLETE BOX ZMCL-1018~22 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
04.01 MEKAKUCITY M's 1: MEKAKUCITY ACTORS VOCAL & SOUND COLLECTION ZMCL-1023~4 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
05.27 Rally Go Round / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-70081~2 Composer
05.27 Rally Go Round / LiSA [Limited Edition] SVWC-70083~4 Composer
05.27 Rally Go Round / LiSA SVWC-70085 Composer
06.03 MEKAKUCITY M's 2: MEKAKUCITY ACTORS VOCAL & SOUND COLLECTION ZMCL-1025~6 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
07.29 IA/VT -COLORFUL- ORIGINAL SOUND COLLECTION 1 ZMCL-1034~6 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2016

01.06 UTAMONOGATARI: MONOGATARI SERIES THEME SONGS COMPILATION ALBUM [Limited Edition] SVWC-70125~7 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
01.06 UTAMONOGATARI: MONOGATARI SERIES THEME SONGS COMPILATION ALBUM SVWC-70131~2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
10.12 Windia / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] SECL-1991~2 Composer, Lyricist
11.04 RED / GOUACHE ZMXX-00033 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2017

05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1040~1 Composer
05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA VVCL-1044 Composer
05.24 LiTTLE DEViL PARADE / LiSA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1045~7 Composer
08.05 Plumeria / Aki Okui NOPA-1471 Composer, Lyricist
09.30 if / Haruto Tsukishiro (CV: Nobunaga Shimazaki) NOPA-1479 Composer, Lyricist
10.04 18if OPENING THEME & ENDING THEME SONGS CD KICA-3268 Composer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 8, 2012 06:41 PM
Edited
Oct 6, 2014 09:29 AM
Page traffic
5284 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds