VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Natsumi Yanase
やなせ なつみ
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jul 11, 2008 07:46 PM
Variations
柳瀬なつみ
Aliases
Hiromi Yanase
FUE
Birthdate
May 10, 1971
Bloodtype
A+
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
Virgo
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
52 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
39 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
39 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

1995

01.21 TWINBEE PARADISE 2 Vol.2 KICA-7651 Performer (as Hiromi Yanase)
04.21 Mariko Kouda's Radio Canvas Vol.2 KICA-7657~8 Performer (as Hiromi Yanase)
07.21 Wrestle Angels NACL-1184 Performer
11.17 Sotsugyou Cross World All Stars ON STAGE COCC-13039~40 Performer
12.06 KOUDA MARIKO NO Radio Canvas Special KICA-7680 Performer

1996

03.23 MARIKO KOUDA no Radio Canvas Vol.3 KICA-7694 Performer
09.26 MELTYLANCER Eastern Metropolis Case File #3 POCX-1044 Performer

1997

12.03 db-FM COUNT DOWN KICA-7815 Performer

1998

06.17 First Kiss ★ Story PCCB-00321 Performer
07.08 Ojousama Express far away vega 1st HALF POCX-1102 Performer

1999

01.21 First Kiss ★ Story - Image Song book APCM-5118 Performer

2001

04.28 DRAMA CD Tales of Phantasia: Narikiri Dungeon -Sun Chapter- MACM-1132 Performer
05.26 DRAMA CD Tales of Phantasia: Narikiri Dungeon -Moon Chapter- MACM-1133 Performer

2002

03.30 First Kiss☆Story II ~Episode 0 Encounter~ GCFC-027 Performer

2003

12.05 Sweet Melody ~Girls Song Collection Vol.2~ KDSD-00021 Performer

2005

02.24 CHAOSFIELD SPECIAL BONUS CD Vol.2 STRV-003 Performer (as FUE)
03.24 Soul Link Drama Album LACA-5367 Performer
05.25 Soul Link Character Vocal Album LACA-5391 Performer

2006

02.24 I/O drama CD Overbrowse Damsel VGCD-0018 Performer
04.26 Lamune Characters Collection Vol.4 Tae Isawa NECM-12118 Performer
06.07 Soul Link The Animation Mission 01 LHCA-5039 Performer
06.21 Soul Link The Animation Mission 02 LHCA-5042 Performer
07.26 Soul Link The Animation Mission 03 LHCA-5048 Performer
08.23 Soul Link The Animation Mission 04 LHCA-5052 Performer
12.31 narcissu -dorama CD- N/A Performer

2007

03.09 Riviera ~The Promised Land~ Drama CD - The Precious Chapter VGCD-0076 Performer
10.10 Ar tonelico II: Sekai ni Hibiku Shoujotachi no Metafalica Original Soundtrack KDSD-10027~8 Performer
10.24 Flame ~Homura Ar tonelico II Hymmnos Concert Side Crimson KDSD-10029 Performer
12.21 ef - a tale of memories. ENDING THEME ~Andante by Chihiro Shindou (cv: Natsumi Yanase) GNCA-0082 Performer

2008

02.08 ef - a tale of memories. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ~espressivo~ GNCA-1135 Performer
04.02 ef - a tale of memories. ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 ~fortissimo~ GNCA-1136 Performer
09.26 ef - a tale of memories. ENDING THEME: eternal feather 07.mix / euphoric field live.mix GNCA-0120 Performer

2010

04.23 Radio Little Busters! Natsume Brothers! (21) Vol.5 LTBS-0009 Performer
07.23 Radio Little Busters! Natsume Brothers! (21) Vol.6 LTBS-0010 Performer
10.01 Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!! Drama CD Vol.4 NCD-004 Performer

2011

01.28 Radio Little Busters! Natsume Brothers! (21) Vol.9 LTBS-0013 Performer

2013

05.29 Little Busters! R Vol.2 TBZR-0074~5 Performer

2014

07.03 Island Days Special Soundtrack N/A Performer

2015

10.25 Game Music Prayer III GMPCD-3 Performer (as FUE)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 12, 2007 05:21 PM
Edited
Sep 14, 2012 11:26 PM
Page traffic
2800 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds