VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryoji Ihara
庵原 良司 (いはら りょうじ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 3, 2016 04:40 AM
Aliases
Ryouji Ihara
Birthdate
Sep 3, 1979
Birthplace
Maidashi, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
49 votes for 19 albums
Credited works
39 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
39 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2004

09.29 Mangekyou/UNLIMITED / Nanase Aikawa AVCD-32034 Performer

2006

04.19 Angelique ~Dear My Angel~ KECH-1354 Performer

2007

12.21 Uraraka easy / Fumiko Orikasa GNCA-1152 Performer

2009

05.27 Kirari Futari / Ryoko Shiraishi KICM-1277 Performer
05.27 Kirari Futari / Ryoko Shiraishi [Limited Edition] KICM-91277 Performer
08.21 marble -Re Edition- / Tomosuke LC-1785 Performer (as Ryouji Ihara)
11.26 Secret of Nogizaka Haruka Purezza A LA CARTE 1 GNCA-1232 Performer
12.23 Secret of Nogizaka Haruka Purezza A LA CARTE 2 GNCA-1234 Performer

2010

01.13 PHANTOM MINDS / Nana Mizuki KICM-1299 Performer
02.10 Rio Sound Hustle! -MEGA Mori- KECH-9005 Performer
09.08 Polaris / Faylan LACA-15055 Performer

2011

01.26 Motto Toloveru MUSIC CD1. GNCA-1301 Performer
02.23 STAR DRIVER Kagayaki no Takuto Original Soundtrack 1 ANZB-9774 Performer
02.23 Motto Toloveru MUSIC CD2. GNCA-1302 Performer
04.06 STAR DRIVER Kagayaki no Takuto Original Soundtrack 2 ANZB-9776 Performer
07.27 Rio Super Best! KECH-1582 Performer

2012

02.15 Rhythm Kaitou R: Koutei Napoleon no Isan ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK WWCE-31266~8 Performer

2013

01.23 STAR DRIVER KAGAYAKI NO TAKUTO SONGS & SOUNDTRACKS SVWC-7894~6 Performer
01.29 Xevious 30th Anniversary Tribute N/A Performer
02.06 W:Wonder tale / Yukari Tamura KICM-1435 Performer
02.20 claire / Kana Hanazawa SVWC-7929 Performer
08.10 Kimi no Polaris TNKH-0005 Performer
12.11 NEO FANTASIA / Minori Chihara LACA-15361 Performer
12.11 NEO FANTASIA / Minori Chihara [Limited Edition] LACA-35360 Performer
12.25 Walkure Romanze ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-15365 Performer

2014

03.19 Sakura Trick Original Soundtrack PCCG-01391 Performer
06.25 DAIMIDALER THE SOUND ROBOT ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-9354~5 Performer
10.08 TV Anime "LOVE STAGE!!" Original Soundtrack Most Loving STAGE!! LACA-9366~7 Performer
11.05 M3 ~Sono Kuroki Hagane~ Original Soundtrack VOL. I & VOL. II HMCH-2048~9 Performer

2015

02.11 BROTHERS CONFLICT OVA 2 SPECIAL CD SOUNDTRACKS & CHARACTER SONGS / SPECIAL DRAMA "HOSPITALIZATION" GNBA-231202~3 Performer
07.15 TV ANIMATION "Blood Blockade Battlefront" ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK THCA-60055 Performer
09.23 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS ANIMATION PROJECT 2nd Season 02 COCC-17062 Performer
09.30 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS ANIMATION PROJECT 2nd Season 03 COCC-17063 Performer
10.07 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS ANIMATION PROJECT 2nd Season 04 COCC-17064 Performer

2016

01.06 Concrete Revolutio ~Choujin Gensou~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LACA-9432~3 Performer
08.12 Blood Blockade Battlefront Original Series Soundtrack M2-36789 Performer
10.12 Soundscape / TRUE LACM-14535 Performer

2017

01.11 Sound! Euphonium 2 Original Soundtrack: Ongaku Endless LACA-9479~81 Performer
02.22 GRAVITY DAZE 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KDSD-00973~6 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Sep 5, 2012 06:22 AM
Edited
Sep 5, 2012 06:23 AM
Page traffic
2165 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds