VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Michael Chadwick
 
Submitted by Jimby on Jul 11, 2017 07:27 AM
Aliases
Nebyoolae
Birthdate
Dec 9, 1980
Birthplace
USA
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
3 composer credits
3 arranger credits
3 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2010

09.10 Gamey Mixture N/A Arranger (as Nebyoolae), Performer (as Nebyoolae)

2012

03.01 Impulse Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Nebyoolae)
12.20 Pushing Hands Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as Nebyoolae)

2013

10.16 Gamey Stew N/A Arranger (as Nebyoolae), Performer (as Nebyoolae)

2014

06.06 Marco's Minefield OST N/A Composer (as Nebyoolae)

2017

07.10 Close to the Metal N/A Arranger (as Nebyoolae), Performer (as Nebyoolae)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Nebyoolae

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 19, 2012 11:25 AM
Edited
Jul 11, 2017 07:27 AM
Page traffic
922 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds