VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed fu_mou
 
Submitted by nextday on Dec 29, 2012 08:29 AM
Image provided by Project H.A.P.
Birthdate
Apr 22, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Sumida, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
49 votes for 19 albums
Credited works
43 albums in database
35 composer credits
36 arranger credits
4 performer credits
16 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yoshikuni Fujino (藤野芳邦)

Filter

Discography

2011

05.12 Green Night Parade EP ALTM-020 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2012

03.14 Tell Your World EP / livetune feat. Hatsune Miku [Limited Edition] TFCC-86378 Arranger
03.14 Tell Your World EP / livetune feat. Hatsune Miku TFCC-86379 Arranger
05.27 FORLANE | SANA AECD-033 Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.05 Rinne no Lagrange season2 Character CD Vol. 1 Madoka / Madoka Kyouno (CV: Kaori Ishihara) VTCL-60317 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 EVOLUTION ЯED AECD-036 Arranger

2013

01.30 IA/02 -COLOR- MHCL-2254~5 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
02.20 polaris / Sachika Misawa 1000375611 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
02.27 N / nano VTCL-60332 Composer
02.27 N / nano ["NA" ver.] [Limited Edition] VTZL-57 Composer
04.10 VERTICAL HORIZON / Maon Kurosaki [Limited Edition] GNCA-1353 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.10 VERTICAL HORIZON / Maon Kurosaki GNCA-1354 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.21 AT1st ~Persona3 & Persona4~ Club Arrange LNCM-1030 Arranger
08.30 I've Re-mix CD N/A Arranger
10.23 tiny lamp / fhána LACM-14148 Arranger
10.30 Blue Field / Trident VTCL-35168 Composer, Lyricist
11.02 GUNSLINGER STRATOS Original Soundtrack SQEX-10417 Composer, Arranger
11.06 X-encounter / Maon Kurosaki [Limited Edition] GNCA-0312 Composer, Arranger
11.06 X-encounter / Maon Kurosaki GNCA-0314 Composer, Arranger
12.19 DRAG-ON DRAGOON Chips Music TGCS-7750 Arranger

2014

06.25 Purest blue / Trident VTZL-82 Composer, Lyricist

2015

05.20 H-A-J-I-M-A-L-B-U-M-!! / Tokyo 7th Sisters TS-0003 Composer, Arranger
07.22 Gunslinger Stratos 1&2 Original Soundtrack SQEX-10502~3 Composer, Arranger
08.16 Beats!! S2TB-0013 Composer
08.19 Harmonize Clover/Afterglow / Maon Kurosaki [Limited Edition] GNCA-0396 Composer, Arranger
08.19 Harmonize Clover/Afterglow / Maon Kurosaki GNCA-0397 Composer, Arranger
08.26 Aikatsu! 3rd Season Insert Song Mini Album 2 Colorful Smile LACA-15512 Composer, Arranger
09.16 Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova- Original Soundtrack Complete Version VTCL-60408~9 Composer, Lyricist
11.25 Mystical Flowers / Maon Kurosaki [Limited Edition] GNCA-1473 Composer, Arranger
11.25 Mystical Flowers / Maon Kurosaki GNCA-1474 Composer, Arranger
12.02 PENKI / Maaya Uchida [Limited Edition] PCCG-01493 Composer, Arranger
12.02 PENKI / Maaya Uchida PCCG-01494 Composer, Arranger

2016

03.16 Aikatsu! Best Album Lovely Party!! LACA-9440~1 Composer, Arranger
06.29 Are You Ready 7th-TYPES?? [Premium Box Edition] VIZL-988 Composer
08.12 Tani / Irodorimidori DRDR-0004 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.30 Brand New Dreamer / Lala & Junon & Pinon & Kanon (cv. Himika Akaneya & Minami Tanaka) EYCA-11110 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.19 Tani / Irodorimidori WWCE-31383 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.23 You Only Live Once / YURI!!! on ICE feat. w.hatano EYCA-11243/B Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.23 You Only Live Once / YURI!!! on ICE feat. w.hatano EYCA-11244 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.30 so beautiful ;-) / Shizuru Taneomi (CV. Mikako Komatsu) ZMCZ-10887 Composer, Arranger

2017

03.29 gi(a)rlish number Character Song Mini Album: Growing! GNCA-1498 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.12 Heart Signal / Wataru Hatano [Artist Edition] EYCA-11462/B Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.12 Heart Signal / Wataru Hatano [Anime Edition] EYCA-11463 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook fu_log

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Dec 29, 2012 08:29 AM
Edited
Nov 15, 2014 01:57 PM
Page traffic
2440 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds