VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed hiroto suzuki
鈴木 ヒロト (すずき ひろと)
Submitted by KokoroMSz77 on Jan 15, 2013 04:28 AM
Image provided by http://blog.hirotosuzuki.com/
Variations
Hiroto Suzuki
Aliases
hilow10
Birthdate
Mar 5, 1976
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
9 composer credits
9 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

02.06 Lovers' tone / me_ho NECM-12154 Composer (as hilow10), Arranger (as hilow10)
03.12 Suteki Tantei Labyrinth Original soundtrack File.2 NECA-30217 Composer (as hilow10), Arranger (as hilow10)

2010

02.24 STEP / Nami Tamaki UPCH-1765 Arranger, Performer
11.24 BAKUROCK ~Mirai no Rinkakusen~ / Ya-kyim WPCL-10872 Composer, Arranger
11.24 BAKUROCK ~Mirai no Rinkakusen~ / Ya-kyim [Limited Edition] WPZL-30225~6 Composer, Arranger

2011

08.03 American Shonen / JAMIL PCCA-3453 Arranger
09.28 YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL SOUND DUEL 1 MJSA-01029 Composer

2015

02.18 YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL VOCAL BEST!! MJSA-01144 Composer
08.26 Himitsu wo Choudai / Ars Magna UPCH-5849 Composer, Arranger
08.26 Himitsu wo Choudai / Ars Magna [Limited Edition] UPCH-7037 Composer, Arranger
08.26 Himitsu wo Choudai / Ars Magna [Limited Edition] UPCH-7038 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 15, 2013 04:13 AM
Edited
Apr 6, 2017 08:09 PM
Page traffic
924 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds