VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Simon Shirley
 
Submitted by Jimby on Sep 2, 2016 10:55 AM
Image provided by YouTube
Aliases
foreversonic
Birthdate
Mar 2, 1985
Bloodtype
O+
Birthplace
Norwich, England
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
3 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 27, 2013 10:53 PM
Edited
Sep 7, 2016 11:16 PM
Page traffic
703 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds