VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Pile
 
Submitted by qashairy on Mar 3, 2013 12:33 AM
Image provided by http://oh-news.net/live/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/4th_Pile.jpg
Birthdate
May 2, 1988
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Units
μ's
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
30 votes for 16 albums
Credited works
48 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
48 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Eriko Hori (堀絵梨子)

Discography

2010

08.13 Bokura no LIVE Kimi to no LIFE / Love Live! [Limited Edition] LZM-2027~8 Performer
12.22 Snow halation / μ's LACM-4774 Performer

2011

06.21 Diamond Princess no Yuuutsu / BiBi LACM-4816 Performer

2012

02.19 TRUE DIVA / Maki Nishikino (CV: Pile) LZM-2059 Performer
07.25 soldier game / Maki Nishikino (CV. Pile), Umi Sonoda (CV. Suzuko Mimori), Eli Ayase (CV. Yoshino Nanjo) LACM-4961 Performer

2013

01.09 μ's Best Album Best Live! collection LACA-39262~3 Performer
01.09 μ's Best Album Best Live! collection [Regular Edition] LACA-9262~3 Performer
04.10 Notes of School idol days LACA-9281~2 Performer
06.21 μ's Original Song CD4 BCXA-0700 Performer
07.24 Cutie Panther / BiBi LACM-14102 Performer
12.25 Love Live! ~Kokuritsu Otonokizaka Gakuin Annai~ Bonus CD BCXA-0704 Performer

2014

04.02 SCARLET PRINCESS / Maki Nishikino (CV: Pile) LACA-15386 Performer
04.02 Love Live! Solo Live! collection Memorial BOX II LACA-39331~9 Performer
06.11 Love wing bell☆Dancing stars on me! / μ's LACM-14242 Performer
07.25 μ's Original Song CD 2 BCXA-0840 Performer
08.27 Notes of School idol days ~Glory~ LACA-9356~7 Performer
12.03 Densetsu no FLARE / Pile [Limited Edition] VICL-36982 Performer
12.03 Densetsu no FLARE / Pile VICL-36983 Performer
12.03 Densetsu no FLARE / Pile [Limited Edition] VIZL-741 Performer
12.24 Fuyu ga Kureta Yokan / BiBi LACM-14293 Performer
12.25 Silent tonight / BiBi BEPC-0011 Performer

2015

03.04 Jewel Vox / Pile VICL-64296 Performer
03.25 TENKAI KNIGHTS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK HMCH-1143~4 Performer
04.22 Kimi ga Kureta KISEKI / Pile VICL-37043 Performer
04.22 Kimi ga Kureta KISEKI / Pile [Anime Edition] VICL-37044 Performer
04.22 Kimi ga Kureta KISEKI / Pile [Limited Edition] VIZL-821 Performer
05.23 Saitei de Saikou no Paradiso / BiBi LZM-2127 Performer
05.27 μ's Best Album Best Live! Collection II LACA-9393~5 Performer
07.01 Angelic Angel/Hello, Hoshi wo Kazoete / μ's LACM-14361 Performer
08.05 Notes of School Idol Days ~Curtain Call~ LACA-15498 Performer
11.04 Dream Trigger / Pile [Limited Edition B] VICL-37114 Performer
11.04 Dream Trigger / Pile [Anime Edition] VICL-37115 Performer
11.04 Dream Trigger / Pile VICL-37116 Performer
11.04 Dream Trigger / Pile [Limited Edition A] VIZL-895 Performer

2016

01.20 SAKKAKU CROSSROADS / BiBi LACM-14415 Performer
05.11 World Trigger Original Soundtrack UICZ-4353 Performer
05.18 Melody / Pile VICL-37163 Performer
05.18 Melody / Pile [Limited Edition B] VICL-37164 Performer
05.18 Melody / Pile [Anime Edition] VICL-37165 Performer
05.18 Melody / Pile [Limited Edition A] VIZL-963 Performer

2017

08.16 Kizuna Hero / Pile VICL-37297 Performer
08.16 Kizuna Hero / Pile [The Magic Nightmare Edition] VICL-37298 Performer
08.16 Kizuna Hero / Pile [Limited Edition B] VIZL-1202 Performer
11.29 Lost Paradise / Pile VICL-37338 Performer
11.29 Lost Paradise / Pile [Anime Edition] VICL-37339 Performer
11.29 Lost Paradise / Pile [Limited Edition A] VIZL-1276 Performer

2018

03.28 Love Live! Solo Live! collection Memorial BOX III LACA-39600~26 Performer
03.28 Love Live! Solo Live! III from μ's Maki Nishikino LACA-9615~7 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Mar 3, 2013 12:22 AM
Edited
Dec 29, 2014 04:15 PM
Page traffic
3432 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds