VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Melo-J
 
Submitted by nextday on Mar 21, 2016 08:32 PM
Image provided by Legendoor
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
246 votes for 33 albums
Credited works
37 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
37 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Also known as: Yuya Kobari (小針ゆうや)

Discography

2008

07.02 81DIVER Original Soundtrack WPCL-10485 Performer
09.10 Maou Original Soundtrack NQCL-2013 Performer

2009

06.03 BOSS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK WPCL-10715 Performer
07.15 musica / Hiroyuki Sawano UMCK-1320 Performer

2010

02.24 Massugu na Otoko ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK WPCL-10771 Performer
03.10 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM UNICORN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SMCL-20004 Performer
05.19 BOX! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK UMCF-1037 Performer
09.01 TV Animation "Sengoku BASARA Ni" Ongaku Emaki Ni ~Ransei, Futatabi!~ VTCL-60223 Performer
10.29 MARKS no Yama ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK LEGD-0004 Performer
12.08 Iryu Team Medical Dragon 3 -THE BEST- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK UPCI-1098 Performer

2011

06.08 Sengoku BASARA -The Last Party- Ongaku Emaki ~Saraba, Tomo yo~ VTCL-60253 Performer
06.22 Blue Exorcist Original Soundtrack 1 SVWC-7778 Performer
11.09 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM UNICORN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 SMCL-250 Performer

2012

01.25 IKAMUSUME ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK2 LASA-5112 Performer
05.09 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM UNICORN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 3 SMCL-264~5 Performer

2013

02.27 HIROYUKI SAWANO NHK WORKS NGCS-1023 Performer
03.20 RE:I AM / Aimer [Limited Edition] DFCL-1985~6 Performer
03.20 RE:I AM / Aimer DFCL-1987 Performer
04.24 TV ANIMATION ROBOTICS;NOTES ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-7937 Performer
07.03 Blue Exorcist Plugless [Limited Edition] SVWC-7941~2 Performer
07.03 Blue Exorcist Plugless SVWC-7943 Performer
08.21 ROBOTICS;NOTES Vol.8 Bonus CD ANZX-6196 Performer
12.25 KILL la KILL ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK SVWC-7973 Performer

2014

03.12 GUNDAM BUILD FIGHTERS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK AVCD-38914~5 Performer
05.07 KILL la KILL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD Vol.2 ANZX-9290 Performer
05.28 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM UNICORN ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 N/A Performer
06.25 Midnight Sun / Aimer [Limited Edition] DFCL-2068~9 Performer
06.25 Midnight Sun / Aimer DFCL-2070 Performer
06.25 UnChild / SawanoHiroyuki[nZk]:Aimer DFCL-2071 Performer

2015

02.04 HIROYUKI SAWANO BEST OF VOCAL WORKS [nZk] DFCL-2106 Performer
04.08 The Seven Deadly Sins ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 SVWC-70063 Performer
10.07 Classroom☆Crisis Original Soundtrack SVWC-70108~9 Performer

2016

03.16 TV ANIMATION Haikyu!! Second Season Original Soundtrack VOL.1 THCA-60089 Performer
04.20 TV ANIMATION Haikyu!! Second Season Original Soundtrack VOL.2 THCA-60091 Performer
10.26 MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM UNICORN RE:0096 COMPLETE BEST SECL-2051~2 Performer

2017

05.03 BEST SELECTION "noir" / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-2144~5 Performer
05.03 BEST SELECTION "noir" / Aimer SECL-2148 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works



Added
Mar 21, 2013 07:37 AM
Edited
May 13, 2017 07:30 AM
Page traffic
1135 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds