VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Emery Monzerol
 
Aliases
DaMonz
Birthdate
Feb 5, 1992
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
29 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
4 composer credits
9 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2011

09.29 Rockin' Sockin' Cinder Blockin' (A Concrete Man Remix EP) N/A Arranger (as DaMonz)

2012

11.01 9-bit Blitzkrieg 9BR-001 Composer
11.22 Attention Deficit: Gold Edition 9BR-003 Arranger (as DaMonz)

2013

10.01 BadAss: Boss Themes: Volume II OCRA-0043 Arranger (as DaMonz)
10.31 9-bit Nightmare 9BR-026 Composer
10.31 Vampire Variations Volume II KNGIA-0005 Arranger (as DaMonz)

2014

01.17 Apex 2014: A New Challenger!! OCRA-0046 Arranger (as DaMonz)
11.06 Shuttle Rush OCRD-0165 Composer (as DaMonz), Mastering Engineer (as DaMonz)
11.06 Shuttle Remix OCRI-0003 Composer (as DaMonz)

2015

10.31 Vampire Variations: Volume II OCRI-0007 Arranger (as DaMonz)

2016

06.29 Esther's Dreams OCRA-0059 Arranger (as DaMonz)

2017

01.31 Super Mario RPG: Window to the Stars OCRA-0061 Arranger (as DaMonz)
05.09 Kirby's Liberation Service OCRX-0007 Arranger (as DaMonz)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 29, 2013 01:59 AM
Edited
Sep 29, 2013 02:43 AM
Page traffic
1473 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds