VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takemi Kosaka
小坂 武巳 (こさか たけみ)
Submitted by nextday on May 13, 2015 05:30 PM
Image provided by chogenbo
Variations
サスケ
小坂"サスケ"武巳
Aliases
SASUKE
Takemi "Sasuke" Kosaka
Birthdate
Oct 30, 1965
Birthplace
Amagasaki, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
23 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
12 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

1999

11.21 Kiganjo Original Soundtrack CRCP-15538 Performer

2000

07.26 Ao no Rokugo: Antarctica TYCY-10036 Performer (as SASUKE)

2005

03.02 DRAGON BALL Z3 Original soundtrack KDSD-00060 Performer (as SASUKE)
03.24 PoTeChi / Sakura Nogawa LACA-5360 Performer

2009

08.26 Kuroshitsuji Sound Complete Black Box SVWC-7646~8 Performer (as Sasuke)

2015

04.22 DREAM SOLISTER / TRUE [Artist Edition] LACM-14334 Performer
04.22 DREAM SOLISTER / TRUE [Anime Edition] LACM-34334 Performer
05.13 Tutti! / Kitauji Quartet LACM-14335 Performer (as SASUKE)

2016

11.02 Vivace! / Kitauji Quartet LACM-14548 Performer (as SASUKE)

2017

01.11 Sound! Euphonium 2 Original Soundtrack: Ongaku Endless LACA-9479~81 Performer (as SASUKE)
04.26 DEAREST DROP / Azusa Tadokoro [Artist Edition] LACM-14588 Performer (as Takemi "Sasuke" Kosaka)
04.26 DEAREST DROP / Azusa Tadokoro [Anime Edition] LACM-14589 Performer (as Takemi "Sasuke" Kosaka)

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Nov 12, 2013 04:37 PM
Edited
Apr 25, 2017 11:24 AM
Page traffic
716 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds