VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sebastien Skaf
 
Submitted by nextday on Aug 25, 2015 11:41 PM
Image provided by Bandcamp
Aliases
NicolArmarfi
Birthdate
Apr 28, 1993
Birthplace
Canada
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
18 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
4 composer credits
7 arranger credits
3 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 26, 2014 07:02 AM
Edited
Jan 16, 2016 04:44 PM
Page traffic
916 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds