VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Susumu Akizuki
秋月 須清 (あきずき すすむ)
Aliases
satsuki
Birthdate
Mar 22, 1990
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Ogaki, Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
37 votes for 15 albums
Credited works
26 albums in database
11 composer credits
18 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

10.23 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai. Vol.5 Bonus CD ANZX-11010 Composer (as satsuki), Arranger (as satsuki)

2014

01.29 STRIKE THE BLOOD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.1 1000451395-CD Composer
03.05 JUSTITIA / Lia PCCG-70209 Arranger
05.14 Wizard Barristers Benmashi Cecil Original Sound Track PCXG-50352-2 Arranger
05.21 This game / Konomi Suzuki [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-9306 Arranger
05.21 This game / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-9307 Arranger
05.28 STRIKE THE BLOOD ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.2 1000450659-CD Composer
05.28 Hug / marina FVCG-1301 Arranger (also as satsuki)
10.22 GO! GO! 575 Sound & Movie Collection SVWC-70024~6 Composer, Arranger
10.29 Unite / marina FVCG-1317 Arranger
10.31 Mayoeru Futari to Sekai no Subete Original Soundtrack LACD-0005~6 Composer
11.26 Liar Mask / Rika Mayama [Limited Edition] DFCL-2095~6 Arranger
11.26 Liar Mask / Rika Mayama DFCL-2097 Arranger
11.26 Liar Mask / Rika Mayama [Limited Edition] DFCL-2098~9 Arranger

2015

03.27 ISUCA Original Soundtrack KAXA-7211CD Composer
06.24 DOG DAYS'' Original Soundtrack ANZX-11148 Composer
07.22 Sleep zzz... & NISEKOI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SELECTION vol.1 ANZX-11164 Composer

2016

09.28 Strike the Blood Original Soundtrack & Character Songs N/A Composer
11.29 FINAL FANTASY XV ULTIMATE COLLECTOR'S EDITION SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK SQEX-20026 Composer

2017

01.25 Unmei Dilemma / Azusa Tadokoro [Artist Jacket Edition] LACM-14567 Arranger
01.25 Unmei Dilemma / Azusa Tadokoro [Anime Jacket Edition] LACM-14568 Arranger
02.22 Los! Los! Los! / Tanya Degurechaff (CV: Aoi Yuki) ZMCZ-10929 Arranger
04.26 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai. Complete Collection+ Oreimo. Comp+! SVWC-70259~60 Composer (as satsuki), Arranger (as satsuki)
07.12 "NO GAME NO LIFE" COMPLETE SONGS: NO SONG NO LIFE ZMCZ-11294 Arranger
10.25 So What? / Azusa Tadokoro LACA-15659 Arranger
10.25 So What? / Azusa Tadokoro [Limited Edition] LACA-35659 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook
Reference
RightTracks

Recent Works



Added
Mar 29, 2014 03:47 PM
Edited
Oct 10, 2014 07:23 PM
Page traffic
2694 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds