VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sanokan
 
Submitted by nextday on May 3, 2014 10:02 AM
Image provided by CHUNICHI Web
Birthdate
Aug 6, 1983
Birthplace
Kanazawa, Ishikawa Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
27 votes for 11 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
0 composer credits
13 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kan Sano (佐野 観)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
KanSano.com

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 3, 2014 09:57 AM
Edited
May 3, 2014 09:58 AM
Page traffic
1115 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds