VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Henri-Pierre Pellegrin
 
Submitted by Jimby on Apr 19, 2016 03:47 AM
Image provided by Linked in
Aliases
H-Pi
Birthdate
Jul, 1980
Birthplace
France
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
10 albums in database
10 composer credits
3 arranger credits
8 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2005

11.25 TrackMania Original: Extended Version - Soundtrack N/A Composer

2012

12.12 RunSanity Original SoundTrack N/A Composer (as H-Pi), Performer (as H-Pi)

2013

01.17 Seven Academy Original Soundtracks N/A Composer (as H-Pi), Performer (as H-Pi)
03.28 Fantasy Rivals Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as H-Pi), Performer (as H-Pi)
09.04 AARKLASH LEGACY original soundtrack N/A Composer (as H-Pi), Performer (as H-Pi)

2014

09.25 Styx Master of Shadows Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as H-Pi), Arranger (as H-Pi), Performer (as H-Pi)

2016

01.27 Monster & Commander N/A Composer (as H-Pi)
03.01 Regalia: Of Men and Monarchs Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as H-Pi), Arranger (as H-Pi), Performer (as H-Pi), Mixing Engineer (as H-Pi)

2017

03.14 Styx: Shards of Darkness Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as H-Pi), Performer (as H-Pi)
05.18 Regalia: Of Men and Monarchs Original Soundtrack N/A Composer (as H-Pi), Arranger (as H-Pi), Performer (as H-Pi), Mixing Engineer (as H-Pi)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Untitled

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 3, 2014 06:37 AM
Edited
Mar 13, 2017 12:21 PM
Page traffic
1092 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds