VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Nobuyoshi Nakazawa
中澤 信栄 (なかざわ のぶよし)
Submitted by Smallsea on Jan 4, 2015 08:23 AM
Aliases
GATZ
Birthdate
Mar 15, 1976
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
4 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jan 4, 2015 08:22 AM
Edited
Jan 4, 2015 08:22 AM
Page traffic
655 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds