VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kinryu Arimoto
有本 欽隆 (ありもと きんりゅう)
Submitted by Illidan on Mar 23, 2015 12:34 AM
Image provided by hiranokikaku.com
Birthdate
Feb 11, 1940
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Yonago, Tottori Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
9 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
9 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Yoshitaka Arimoto (有本 欽隆)

Discography

1995

12.21 ROMEONO AOISORA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.3 ~Memorial Stories Selection~ WPC6-8166 Performer

2000

03.23 Shiritsu Justice Gakuen: Legion of Heroes Drama Album ~Nerawareta Taiyou Gakuen - Nekketsu Tantei Hen~ CPCA-1039~40 Performer

2013

01.01 PSYCHO-PASS Radio Kouankyoku Keijika 24 Ji: Fuyu no Issei Kenkyo SP TBZR-0088~9 Performer
09.25 PSYCHO-PASS/ZERO Namae no nai Kaibutsu Vol.1 TBCD-0156 Performer
09.25 PSYCHO-PASS/ZERO Namae no nai Kaibutsu Vol.1 [Limited Edition] TBZD-0154~5 Performer
11.27 PSYCHO-PASS/ZERO Namae no nai Kaibutsu Vol.2 [Limited Edition] TBZD-0173~4 Performer
11.27 PSYCHO-PASS/ZERO Namae no nai Kaibutsu Vol.2 TBZD-0175~6 Performer

2014

08.18 Shin Rokuonban PSYCHO-PASS Radio Kouankyoku Keijika 24 Ji PPSP-0001 Performer

2015

09.30 Drama CD "PSYCHO-PASS Tsuisekisha Shuusei Kagari" Vol.1 TBCD-0474 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Mar 23, 2015 12:33 AM
Edited
Mar 23, 2015 12:34 AM
Page traffic
630 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds