VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Goro Takahashi
高橋 悟朗 (たかはし ごろう)
Submitted by CHz on Mar 20, 2011 08:20 PM
Image provided by USP (1998)
Variations
Gorou Takahashi
Aliases
Gorou "Boomy" Takahashi
Birthdate
Aug 1, 1963
Bloodtype
AB+
Birthplace
Not available
Units
USP
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
16 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
3 albums in database
0 composer credits
3 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 18, 2007 07:00 AM
Edited
Mar 20, 2011 08:19 PM
Page traffic
1831 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds