VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed world's end girlfriend
 
Submitted by nextday on Apr 10, 2015 08:17 PM
Image provided by Amazon
Variations
Wonderland Falling Yesterday
world's end boyfriend
Birthdate
Nov 1, 1975
Birthplace
Goto Islands, Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
32 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
0 composer credits
2 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Katsuhiko Maeda (前田勝彦)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Apr 10, 2015 08:12 PM
Edited
Sep 25, 2017 10:45 PM
Page traffic
561 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds