VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yumeha Kouda
幸田 夢波 (こうだ ゆめは)
Submitted by Illidan on May 2, 2015 08:32 AM
Image provided by production-ace.co.jp
Aliases
Yumeha Takahashi
Birthdate
Apr 18, 1992
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
19 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
15 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
15 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Former stage name: Yumeha Takahashi (高橋 夢波).

Discography

2009

12.23 KIDDY GIRL-AND SONGS! LACM-4683 Performer (as Yumeha Takahashi)

2010

02.24 "KIDDY GIRL-AND" Character Song Vol.03 "Di-air da Mon" / Di-air & T.A.M.A (CV.Yumeha Takahashi & Norio Wakamoto) LACM-4691 Performer (as Yumeha Takahashi)

2014

08.06 TWO BY TWO / Yumeha Kouda LACM-14262 Performer
08.29 Hitsugi no Chaika Drama CD KAXA-7083CD Performer

2015

01.28 Fate/kaleid liner Illya to Kuro no Prisma☆Night 2wei! TBZR-0361~2 Performer
07.29 Fate/kaleid liner Illya to Rin no Prisma☆Night 2wei Herz! TBZR-0468~9 Performer
07.31 Triage X Vol.2 Bonus CD KAXA-7242CD Performer
08.05 Happening☆diary/Wishing diary / Yumeha Kouda LACM-14379 Performer
08.05 Happening☆diary/Wishing diary / Yumeha Kouda [Limited Edition] LACM-34379 Performer
09.02 Triage X Music Collection COCX-39133 Performer
10.07 Zwei de Plätze Original Sound Track LACA-9428~9 Performer
12.25 Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz! SPECIAL RADIO CD "Illya to Miyu no Prisma☆Night 2wei Herz!" Shucchouban KAXA-7194CD Performer

2016

07.27 Fate/kaleid liner Illya to Miyu no Prisma☆Night 2wei Herz! TBZR-0696~7 Performer
08.10 WHIMSICAL WAYWARD WISH / TECHNOBOYS PULCRAFT GREEN-FUND feat. Yumeha Kouda LACM-14519 Performer
10.12 Elektronische Musik für ILLYA LACA-9473~4 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
May 2, 2015 08:32 AM
Edited
May 2, 2015 08:33 AM
Page traffic
1105 visitors
Page built in
0.34 seconds