VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed SANY-ON
임 창현 (Lim Chang-Hyun)
Variations
3034
DENPA-SAMPLER
Aliases
3034 a.k.a. SANY-ON
Birthdate
Sep 26, 1992
Birthplace
South Korea
Organizations
MAD MIND MACHINE
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
16 albums in database
6 composer credits
16 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2011

03.05 Need A Drink TPRO-C001 Arranger

2012

01.29 Jejus ~ Chireiden Children MMMS-0001~2 Arranger
01.29 1. How to Wear A Sailor Fuku The Right Way TPRO-C002 Arranger
04.15 CUTIE DRINKERZ MWCD-02 Arranger
08.17 MESSIVE ARTISTS Vol.1 HMDA-0001 Composer (as 3034 a.k.a. SANY-ON), Arranger (as 3034 a.k.a. SANY-ON)
11.18 Stardust HMAR-0001 Arranger, Lyricist
11.18 MESS-GAME Vol.1 HMDA-0003 Composer (as 3034 a.k.a. SANY-ON), Arranger (as 3034 a.k.a. SANY-ON)

2013

03.17 PETALDANCE HMAR-0003 Arranger
03.17 Buddhas ~ Myorenzi Monks MMMS-0003 Arranger
07.24 TOHO VARIOUS ARTISTS MMMS-0004 Arranger
09.07 CRYSTALLINE EYES MMMS-0005 Composer, Arranger
12.15 MESS-GAME Vol.2 HMDA-0004 Composer, Arranger

2014

06.01 MISTYFIELD HMAR-0006 Arranger
08.31 TOHO VARIOUS ARTISTS 3 MMMS-0008 Arranger
12.29 MESS-GAME Vol.3 HMDA-0005 Composer, Arranger

2015

12.15 MESS-GAME Vol.4 HMDA-0007 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Soundcloud

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 19, 2015 12:49 AM
Edited
May 19, 2015 01:00 AM
Page traffic
683 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds