VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Machico
 
Submitted by Illidan on Jul 27, 2015 12:47 AM
Image provided by ameba.jp
Birthdate
Mar 25, 1992
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kure, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
31 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
31 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Machiko Saito (齊藤 真知子)

Filter

Discography

2012

05.23 Magical Happy Show! / Machico [Limited Edition] GNCA-0238 Performer
05.23 Magical Happy Show! / Machico GNCA-0239 Performer

2013

09.25 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 LACA-15316 Performer

2014

02.05 IDOL POWER RAINBOW N/A Performer
04.30 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 13 LACA-15323 Performer
07.30 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 LACA-15432 Performer

2015

04.04 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER SOLO COLLECTION Vol.01 LZM-2124~5 Performer
04.15 Seikentsukai no World Break Savior-tachi no Melody 5 POCE-1421 Performer
06.24 World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman Vol.4 Bonus CD ZMXZ-9874CD Performer
07.08 Seikentsukai no World Break SONG COLLECTION POCE-1425 Performer
07.18 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER SOLO COLLECTION Vol.02 LZM-2130~1 Performer
09.30 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 01 Dreaming! LACM-14411 Performer
09.30 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 01 Dreaming! [Limited Edition] LACM-34411 Performer
12.23 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 04 LACA-15524 Performer

2016

01.27 fantastic dreamer / Machico COCC-17102 Performer, Lyricist
01.27 fantastic dreamer / Machico [Limited Edition] COZC-1122~3 Performer, Lyricist
03.23 TV ANIMATION KONO SUBARASHII SEKAI NI SYUKUFUKU WO! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & DRAMA CD Volume.I "GIVE BLESSINGS TO US ON THE ROAD!" COCX-39472 Performer
03.23 TV ANIMATION KONO SUBARASHII SEKAI NI SYUKUFUKU WO! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & DRAMA CD Volume.II "LORD HAVE MERCY ON ADVENTURERS!" COCX-39473 Performer
03.23 Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Syukufuku wo! Original Soundtrack COKM-33215 Performer
06.15 SANSYA SANYOU CHARACTER SONG Vol.4 Serina Nishiyama & Asako Kondo THCS-60098 Performer
11.09 Yuki no Tsubasa / Machico COCC-17139 Performer
11.30 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 01 LACA-15621 Performer
12.07 THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER FORWARD 01 Sunshine Rhythm LACA-15611 Performer
12.29 Umamusume Pretty Derby Drama CD: Training Center Gakuen Annai CYGM-0014 Performer

2017

01.11 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 02 LACA-15622 Performer
01.25 Umamusume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 03 LACA-15623 Performer
02.01 TOMORROW / Machico COCC-17249 Performer
02.01 TOMORROW / Machico [Limited Edition] COZC-1285~6 Performer
03.22 TV ANIMATION KONO SUBARASHII SEKAI NI SYUKUFUKU WO! 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & DRAMA CD Volume.III "GOSPELS FOR DAYS OF PASSION!" COCX-39904 Performer
05.?? THE IDOLM@STER THREE STARS!!! N/A Performer
05.31 Kirakira☆Precure à la Mode Original Soundtrack 1: Precure Sound Decoration!! MJSA-01220 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jul 27, 2015 12:45 AM
Edited
Jul 27, 2015 12:46 AM
Page traffic
860 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds