VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed no_my
 
Submitted by nextday on Nov 13, 2015 01:22 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Apr 8, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Chofu, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
17 votes for 12 albums
Credited works
51 albums in database
50 composer credits
16 arranger credits
1 performer credits
11 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Atsushi Nagai (永井厚)

Filter

Discography

2013

08.28 Kaminomi Character CD.10 Yui Goido starring AYAHI TAKAGAKI GNCA-0293 Composer
09.18 FANTASISTA DOLL CHARACTER SONG!! VOL.1 / Uzume Uno, Manai Uzuki, Kagami Totori THCS-60006 Composer, Arranger
12.11 2B PENCILS / 2B PENCILS GNCA-1397 Composer

2015

05.13 Have a nice MUSIC!! / Plasmagica PCCG-70251 Composer
06.24 SHOW BY ROCK!! Vol.1 Bonus CD PCXE-50541-2 Composer
07.22 SHOW BY ROCK!! OST Plus PCCG-01478 Composer
09.16 SHOW BY ROCK!! Vol.4 Bonus CD PCXE-50544-2 Composer, Arranger
10.28 FAMILIA MYTH CHARACTER SONG 2 1000571496-CD Composer
10.28 Ciociocio! YuruYuri☆Capriccio!!! / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu [Limited Edition] PCCG-01487 Composer
10.28 Ciociocio! YuruYuri☆Capriccio!!! / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu PCCG-70268 Composer
10.28 Acchuuma Seishun! / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu PCCG-70269 Composer
11.04 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 01: Hai! Akarin PCCG-70270 Composer
11.04 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 02: Pink★Black☆Pink PCCG-70271 Composer
11.25 Is the order a rabbit?? Chino Character Song Album: CUP OF Chino GNCA-1475 Composer, Arranger
12.02 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 06: It's Happy Day!! PCCG-70284 Composer
12.16 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 07: Sakurako☆Introduce PCCG-70285 Composer, Lyricist

2016

01.20 YuruYuri San☆Hai! SPECIAL SOUND CD PART 3 PCXG-50502-2 Composer
02.17 YuruYuri San☆Hai! SPECIAL SOUND CD PART 4 PCXG-50503-2 Composer
03.25 Shoujotachi wa Kouya wo Mezasu SONG CD MINATO-CD16002 Arranger
05.18 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 02 Tulip COCC-17142 Composer
05.18 YuruYuri San☆Hai! SPECIAL SOUND CD PART 7 PCXG-50506-2 Composer
07.27 SUPER LOVERS Music Album featuring Ren and Haru COCX-39577 Composer
08.12 Plasmagical☆Musical♪ / Plasmagica BRCG-70009 Composer
08.14 Cunetry☆Century / pomme'tto PMCD-001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.24 Do Re Mi Fa PARTY / Plasmagica PCCG-70313 Composer
09.28 IS THE ORDER A RABBIT?? CHARACTER SONG SERIES 04 SYARO (CV.Maaya Uchida) GNCA-0454 Composer
10.05 My Song is YOU !! / Plasmagica PCCG-70329 Composer
11.23 Prince×Prince / From4to7 COCC-17233 Composer
11.23 Prince×Prince / From4to7 [Limited Edition] COZC-1260~1 Composer
11.30 Plasmism/Kizuna Eternal / Plasmagica PCCG-70337 Composer

2017

01.07 **** / Plasmagica BRCG-70012 Composer, Arranger
01.18 SHOW BY ROCK!! OST Plus 2 PCCG-01569 Composer
02.08 Gyunto Love Song / Kaidou 4 Kyoudai COCC-17256 Composer
03.08 go to Romance>>>>> / Luce Twinkle Wink☆ [Regular Edition B] GNCA-0467 Composer
03.08 lead / Konomi Suzuki [Limited Edition] ZMCZ-10978 Composer, Lyricist
03.08 lead / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-10979 Composer, Lyricist
06.21 Tsugumomo Character Song Mini Album PCCG-01606 Composer
06.21 LUNARIUM / Luna Haruna [Limited Edition] VVCL-1056~7 Composer
06.21 LUNARIUM / Luna Haruna VVCL-1060 Composer
07.26 Edelweiss / Asaka [DVD Edition] USSW-0043 Composer, Lyricist
07.26 Edelweiss / Asaka USSW-0044 Composer, Lyricist
08.18 Taiyou ga Kureta Kisetsu / Fujimi Koukou Soccer-bu PCCG-70378 Composer, Arranger
08.23 Chou☆Renai Strategy & Idol Incidents Original Soundtrack USSW-50006-2 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
09.06 Fight on! / Luce Twinkle Wink☆ [Regular Edition B] GNCA-0504 Composer, Arranger
09.23 Tokimeki Idol ~Prologue CD Try to Star~ TIDL-001 Composer, Arranger
11.08 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 14 Jounetsu Fun Fanfare COCC-17154 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.08 Koi no Himitsu / pua:re COCC-17356 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.08 Koi no Himitsu / pua:re [Limited Edition] COZC-1385~6 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.21 Kunshi Ayauku mo Chikauyore / AOP AKOSC-00010 Composer, Arranger
11.21 Kunshi Ayauku mo Chikauyore / AOP [Animate Edition] AKOSC-00011 Composer, Arranger

2018

01.10 My girlfriend is Shobitch: Koi no Shijuuhatte Hijihen COCX-40233 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Blog

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 6, 2015 10:29 AM
Edited
Nov 13, 2015 01:21 AM
Page traffic
841 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds