VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Toby Fox
 
Submitted by Jimby on Mar 29, 2016 01:39 PM
Image provided by OCRemix
Aliases
tobyfox
Birthdate
Oct 11, 1991
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
50 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
105 albums in database
105 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography


Featured On

2015

10.30 Pianotale: Undertale Piano Arrangements N/A Composer
12.01 Undertale Symphonic Metal N/A Composer
12.11 Undertale Remixes N/A Composer
12.15 Undertale: Strings of Determination Vol. 1 N/A Composer
12.21 Determination N/A Composer

2016

01.05 A Symphonic Metal Tribute To Undertale N/A Composer
01.10 UNDERTALE: The Underground Radio N/A Composer
01.16 VGM Vol. 1: Bears vs. Tigers N/A Composer
01.17 Undertale Kazoo'd! N/A Composer
02.03 Acoustic VGM Volume 1 N/A Composer
02.14 VG Metal Covers Vol. 6 N/A Composer
02.15 sans. N/A Composer
02.22 TeraCMusic - VG Covers Vol. 1 N/A Composer
02.22 Undertale - Fragments of a Heart N/A Composer
03.04 Undertale Remixed N/A Composer
03.13 Spoony Remixes Vol. 1 N/A Composer
03.24 Consouls 2-4 CNSLS-2-4 Composer
04.?? Determination N/A Composer
04.08 Beyond the Ruins N/A Composer
04.20 Banjo Guy Ollie - Volume 4 N/A Composer
04.27 Podskazka: Undertale Covers N/A Composer
04.30 PIANOVANIA: Selections from Undertale N/A Composer
05.09 VG Metal Covers Vol. 7 N/A Composer
05.16 Undertale: Seven Souls N/A Composer
05.30 Spring Break DJ Set OCRX-0003 Composer
06.08 Undertale Acappella N/A Composer
06.15 D3 Covers Album vol. 1 N/A Composer
06.18 Hopes & Dreams: An Undertale Remix Album N/A Composer
07.01 Gallery N/A Composer
07.01 Gallery [Limited Edition] ma-003 Composer
07.06 Undertale: Strings of Determination Vol. 2 N/A Composer
07.11 RPG Battles Vol 2 N/A Composer
07.28 Straight from the Underground TNYWVS-001 Composer
08.01 VGM Guitar Covers Season 1 N/A Composer
08.07 Video Games Live: Bonus Round 3 N/A Composer
08.08 Undertale for Orchestra: Stay Orchestrated! N/A Composer
08.19 MULTIPLAYER III: WAVE MPCH-003 Composer
08.20 Video Game Music Acapella: Volume 3 N/A Composer
08.26 The Great Tale of the Little Ones N/A Composer
08.29 Acoustic VGM Volume 2 N/A Composer
09.08 Year 4 N/A Composer
09.13 Undertones N/A Composer
09.15 ToasterTale - An Undertale Remix Album N/A Composer
09.15 Hopes & Dreams: An Undertale Remix EP N/A Composer
09.15 FALLEN: An Undertale Tribute MCOL-0009 Composer
09.15 UNDERVEIL UNSP-1001 Composer
09.21 Undertale: Strings of Determination Vol. 3 N/A Composer
09.23 VG Metal Covers Vol. 8 N/A Composer
09.26 D3 Covers Album vol. 2 N/A Composer
10.01 Determination: The Purple Side N/A Composer
10.03 Stritch's Brew N/A Composer
10.04 CONSOUL N/A Composer
10.14 Moonlight and Memories N/A Composer
11.04 Song Cycle: The History of Video Games MCOL-0011 Composer
11.04 Song Cycle: The History of Video Games (Karaoke Accompaniment) MCOL-0012 Composer
11.08 VGM Covers, Vol. 2 N/A Composer
11.18 The Lesser Dogs OCRX-0005 Composer
11.21 UNDERTALE: The Untouched Radio N/A Composer
12.01 Prescription for Sleep: Undertale SMRC-1016 Composer
12.05 AHlbum 1 N/A Composer
12.05 Season 6 N/A Composer
12.14 Home: An Undertale Piano EP N/A Composer
12.20 GameLark Gifts N/A Composer
12.23 YIN / YANG: A OneShot Concept Album MCOL-0018 Composer
12.29 UNTALED demo version N/A Composer

2017

??.?? Undertale On Piano 8BIT-8068 Composer
01.01 WORLD 1-1 N/A Composer
01.02 VGM Opus 4 N/A Composer
01.12 Determination: The Purple Side N/A Composer
01.13 Smooth McGroove Remixed Volume II N/A Composer
02.24 UNDERTALE Piano Collections MCOL-0024 Composer
03.25 Retropander N/A Composer
03.31 UNDERVEIL THE SEQUEL UNSP-1002 Composer
04.03 VG Metal Covers Vol. 9 N/A Composer
04.27 Undertale & Chill TNYWVS-003 Composer
04.29 Epic Metal Covers, Vol. 1 N/A Composer
04.30 Entangled (Tribute Undertale) N/A Composer
04.30 U.T.BOOT Vol.1 -Toriel- SSEB-0068 Composer
05.16 Memoria: VG Covers, Vol. 2 N/A Composer
05.27 UNDERVEIL THE EXTRA N/A Composer
06.04 D3 Covers Album vol. 3 N/A Composer
06.14 Video Game Music Acapella: Volume 4 N/A Composer
07.01 Undertale N/A Composer
07.02 Banjo Guy Ollie - Volume 5 N/A Composer
07.07 UNDERVEIL THE EXTRA UNSP-1000 Composer
07.16 U.T.BOOT Vol.2 -Sans&Papyrus- SSEB-0070 Composer
09.15 UNDERTALE: Strings of Determination (Complete Edition) MCOL-0037 Composer
09.20 Timeline 00013 Composer
09.28 VG Metal Covers Vol. 10 N/A Composer
10.05 SPIRIT MPCH-004 Composer
10.06 Ode to the Lovers MCOL-0057 Composer
10.10 Acoustic VGM Volume 5 N/A Composer
10.10 Prescription for Sleep: Fight for Your Dreams SMRC-1021 Composer
10.13 Universe N/A Composer

2018

03.?? UNDERTALE: Determination 3xLP Vinyl Soundtrack 8BIT-8082 Composer

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 16, 2015 02:11 PM
Edited
Mar 29, 2016 01:42 PM
Page traffic
2050 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds