VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yukari Kato
加藤 有加利 (かとう ゆかり)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 1, 2016 01:42 PM
Aliases
yucat
Birthdate
Apr 3, 1985
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Units
RYTHEM
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
8 composer credits
0 arranger credits
3 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 14, 2015 05:17 PM
Edited
Nov 14, 2015 05:25 PM
Page traffic
500 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds