VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Koichi Asuka
飛鳥 紅一 (あすか こういち)
Variations
飛鳥幸一
Aliases
Masaya Kato
Birthdate
Jan 30, 1968
Birthplace
Fukuoka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
12 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Currently known as 飛鳥 幸一 (same reading)

Discography

1996

01.25 Star Pinky Q Original Drama Series [CONTACT 1] Uchuu Shoujo Tokyo ni Genwaru MGCD-1013 Performer (as Masaya Kato)
02.25 Star Pinky Q Original Drama Series [CONTACT 2] Yuusei Majin Getsumen no Akumu MGCD-1014 Performer (as Masaya Kato)

1997

03.20 GRAVITATION AUDIO COMICS COCC-14081 Performer (as Masaya Kato)
03.21 STREET FIGHTER EX DRAMA CD PCCB-00256 Performer (as Masaya Kato)
09.26 MIRACLE ANOTHER WORLD! PART II TYCY-5566 Performer (as Masaya Kato)

1998

03.04 SAMURAI SPIRITS Drama CD PCCB-00300 Performer
07.01 STREET FIGHTER EX2 DRAMA CD PCCB-00319 Performer
10.07 THE KING OF FIGHTERS'98 DRAMA CD PCCB-00339 Performer
11.06 SAMURAI SPIRITS 2 ASURA ZANMADEN Drama CD PCCB-00343 Performer

1999

01.07 Bakumatsu Roman Dai Ni Maku Gekka no Kenshi ~Tsuki ni Saku Hana, Chiriyuku Hana~ Drama CD PCCB-00354 Performer
04.28 ATHENA ~Awakening from the ordinary life~ Drama CD PCCB-00370 Performer
11.17 Koudelka Drama CD PCCB-00403 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jan 12, 2016 04:37 PM
Edited
Jan 12, 2016 04:46 PM
Page traffic
351 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds