VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroki Suzuki
鈴木 大記 (すずき ひろき)
Submitted by nextday on Feb 27, 2016 11:20 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
suzumu
Birthdate
Apr 19, 1992
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
9 composer credits
7 arranger credits
0 performer credits
9 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2012

10.24 circle of fifth KSLA-0082~3 Arranger (as suzumu)

2013

05.30 DODONPACHI SAIDAIOUJOU Opening Theme Song Hoshikuzu Garandou / Aya Hirano CVGS-002 Composer (as suzumu), Arranger (as suzumu), Lyricist (as suzumu)
08.28 DANGANRONPA THE ANIMATION ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK GNCA-1343 Composer (as suzumu), Arranger (as suzumu), Lyricist (as suzumu)
09.04 Zetsubousei: Hero Chiryouyaku / suzumu feat. soraru [Limited Edition] GNCA-0259 Composer (as suzumu), Arranger (as suzumu), Lyricist (as suzumu)
09.04 Zetsubousei: Hero Chiryouyaku / suzumu feat. soraru GNCA-0260 Composer (as suzumu), Arranger (as suzumu), Lyricist (as suzumu)

2014

08.06 Saezuri no Yume, Irotoridori no Sekai / Madoka Yonezawa VICL-64131 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.24 Xmaiden N/A Lyricist (as suzumu)

2015

02.04 On the eighth day, before the rain stops. / suzumu [Limited Edition] GNCL-1248 Composer (as suzumu), Arranger (as suzumu), Lyricist (as suzumu)
04.08 BAR KIRAWARE YASAI MUSIC COLLECTION KDIP-01 Composer (as suzumu)
12.29 Brand New Diva. GP-0001 Composer, Lyricist

2016

07.13 LEGEND of DIVA VICL-64583 Composer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Feb 27, 2016 11:18 AM
Edited
Feb 27, 2016 11:19 AM
Page traffic
1092 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds