VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gin
吟 (ぎん)
Submitted by nextday on Jul 4, 2016 06:37 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Birthdate
Aug 5, 1986
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
6 composer credits
5 arranger credits
1 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Takafumi Matsui (松井貴史)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Apr 27, 2016 05:07 AM
Edited
Oct 2, 2016 11:01 AM
Page traffic
512 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds