VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kenkawa
ケンカワ
Submitted by Illidan on Jun 23, 2016 03:18 AM
Image provided by twitter.com
Aliases
がに・リまたイネン
Birthdate
Jan 2, 1985
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Japan
Organizations
Kissing the Mirror
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
15 albums in database
2 composer credits
1 arranger credits
15 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2011

10.16 UNDERMIND AOD020 Performer
12.30 song of... N/A Performer
12.30 SCREAMING DEAD HEAT AOD021 Performer

2012

05.27 LIGHT THROUGH THE NIGHT AOD022 Performer (as がに・リまたイネン)
05.27 Barrage Am Ring 2 Arrange/side BANG-0002A Performer
08.11 Dimersity 01:Meus Vitualamen Exertus Muto Vestri Universitas N/A Composer, Performer
08.11 TOWARDS THE RISING AOD023 Performer
12.30 FALSE ADMINISTRATOR AOD024 Performer
12.30 Soumei Souki LKA007 Performer

2013

12.30 Reirou Reiu LKA008 Performer
12.31 Dimersity 02:Votum Servo Orbis Terrarum RCEG-0002 Composer, Performer

2014

12.29 Tsuhamono ANCO-0011 Performer
12.29 Labyrinth of Selene AOD026 Performer

2015

12.30 WORDS LEFT UNTOLD AOD027 Performer

2016

07.29 Rewrite Arrange Album 'Selene' KSLA-0116 Arranger, Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 23, 2016 03:17 AM
Edited
Jun 23, 2016 04:54 AM
Page traffic
218 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds