VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Simon Delacroix
 
Variations
Toxic Avenger
Aliases
The Toxic Avenger
Birthdate
Apr 18, 1982
Birthplace
France
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 7, 2016 09:53 PM
Edited
Jul 9, 2016 06:13 AM
Page traffic
138 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds