VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Michitaka Kikuchi
菊池 通隆 (きくち みちたか)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 9, 2016 01:37 PM
Aliases
Kia Asamiya
Birthdate
Mar 9, 1963
Birthplace
Iwate, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
6 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
3 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 9, 2016 01:27 PM
Edited
Jul 9, 2016 01:36 PM
Page traffic
185 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds