VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Genta Shirakawa
白川 玄大 (しらかわ げんた)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 15, 2016 06:23 PM
Variations
白川"かてらち"玄大
Aliases
Genta "Katerachi" Shirakawa
Birthdate
Jul 10, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
69 votes for 13 albums
Credited works
27 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
27 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2011

08.03 Hana no Saku Basho / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] FVCG-1167 Performer
08.03 Hana no Saku Basho / Asami Imai FVCG-1168 Performer
09.15 DUNAMIS15 Original Soundtrack FPBD-0201 Performer

2012

09.05 Sekaiju no MeiQ⁴ *denshou no kyojin* Super Arrange Version FVCG-1209 Performer
11.28 Precious Sounds / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] SVWC-7902~3 Performer
11.28 Precious Sounds / Asami Imai SVWC-7906~7 Performer

2013

12.13 Shinji Hosoe WORKS Vol.3 DRAGONSABER SRIN-1115 Performer

2014

03.26 Shikkoku no Sustain / Asami Imai [with DVD] FVCG-1292 Performer
03.26 Shikkoku no Sustain / Asami Imai [Noire Collaboration Edition] FVCG-1293 Performer
03.26 Shikkoku no Sustain / Asami Imai FVCG-1294 Performer
07.23 Tsuioku no Itoguruma / Asami Imai [Jupiel Collaboration Edition] FVCG-1307 Performer
07.23 Tsuioku no Itoguruma / Asami Imai FVCG-1308 Performer

2015

01.28 Shin Sekaiju no MeiQ 2 Fafnir no Kishi ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK FVCG-1334 Performer
04.22 Sekaiju to Fushigi no Dungeon Original Sound Track FVCG-1340 Performer
05.27 Reactor / Kanako Ito [with DVD] FVCG-1343 Performer
05.27 Reactor / Kanako Ito FVCG-1344 Performer
06.03 Nice to meet you. / Koeda LACD-0258 Performer

2016

01.27 Aikatsu! 4th Season Insert Song Mini Album 1 Wonderful Tour LACA-15538 Performer (as Genta "Katerachi" Shirakawa)
02.24 Words of GRACE / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] FVCG-1365 Performer
02.24 Words of GRACE / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] FVCG-1366 Performer
02.24 Words of GRACE / Asami Imai FVCG-1367 Performer
08.10 Eien Loop / Ami Wajima [Limited Edition] PCCG-01530 Performer
08.10 Eien Loop / Ami Wajima [Anime Jacket Edition] PCCG-01531 Performer
08.10 Eien Loop / Ami Wajima PCCG-70320 Performer
11.23 Rejet Sound Collection vol.3 "MY LINK" REC-642 Performer

2017

06.28 Aikatsu! COMPLETE CD-BOX [Limited Edition] LACA-39500~11 Performer (as Genta "Katerachi" Shirakawa)
09.20 Sekaiju to Fushigi no Dungeon 2 Original Soundtrack USSW-0052 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Jul 15, 2016 06:23 PM
Edited
Jul 2, 2017 05:14 PM
Page traffic
351 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds