VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ayano Matsumoto
松本 彩乃 (まつもと あやの)
Submitted by CHz on Aug 7, 2016 04:47 PM
Image provided by VIMS
Aliases
Ayano Niina
Birthdate
Feb 4, 1988
Birthplace
Aomori, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
13 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2004

12.22 RYUSEISENTAI MUSUMET SOUND COLLECTION KDCA-0020 Performer

2006

08.23 Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru Character Song Series Part 2 Yukari, Kana, Ichiko KICM-3124 Performer
09.22 RYU-KOKU Drama CD ~And the Final Miracle~ kid 0099 Performer
10.25 Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru Drama CD Season 01 ~Shopping wa Kiken na Kaori?~ KICA-807 Performer
11.22 Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru Drama CD Season 02 ~Mahoutsukai no Recipe~ KICA-808 Performer
12.21 Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru Drama CD Season 03 ~Girls meets Cat~ KICA-809 Performer

2008

08.21 Memories Off 6 ~T-wave~ Audio Collection FVGK-0011 Performer (as Ayano Niina)
09.24 Memories Off 6 ~T-wave~ PERSONAL COLLECTION 1 Tohmine Ririsu FVCG-1051 Performer (as Ayano Niina)

2009

04.02 11eyes CrossOver Additional Drama -Sant Jordi- FPBD-0118 Performer (as Ayano Niina)
08.27 Memories Off 6 Next Relation Whisper Voice Drama FPBD-0123 Performer (as Ayano Niina)
08.27 Memories Off 6 Next Relation Audio Collection MO6NR-AUDIO Performer (as Ayano Niina)

2011

04.13 Memories Off 6 ~T-wave~ Best Vocal Album FPBD-0179 Performer (as Ayano Niina)

2013

06.27 Memories Off 6 Complete Audio Collection FVGK-0077 Performer (as Ayano Niina)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Aug 7, 2016 04:46 PM
Edited
Aug 7, 2016 04:48 PM
Page traffic
215 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds