VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Taka
 
Submitted by taelk on Aug 21, 2016 07:29 PM
Birthdate
Apr 17, 1988
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
11 composer credits
0 arranger credits
6 performer credits
11 lyricist credits

Notes

Real Name: Takahiro Moriuchi [森内貴寛]

Filter

Discography

2011

07.20 Re:make / NO SCARED AZCS-2013 Composer, Lyricist

2012

08.22 The Beginning / ONE OK ROCK AZCS-2021 Composer, Lyricist

2013

01.09 Deeper Deeper / Nothing Helps AZCS-2024 Composer, Lyricist
06.06 JINSEI KAKETE BOKU WA / ONE OK ROCK AZCS-1024 Composer, Lyricist
11.13 gene / Pay money To my Pain VPCC-81781 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2015

02.11 35xxxv / ONE OK ROCK AZCS-1041 Composer, Lyricist

2016

09.21 daydream / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-1983~4 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.21 daydream / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-1985~6 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.21 daydream / Aimer SECL-1987 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2017

05.03 BEST SELECTION "noir" / Aimer [Limited Edition] SECL-2144~5 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
05.03 BEST SELECTION "noir" / Aimer SECL-2148 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Aug 21, 2016 07:24 PM
Edited
Jul 21, 2017 08:55 AM
Page traffic
344 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds