VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit | Feed Chiharu Kitaoka
喜多丘 千陽 (きたおか ちはる)
Submitted by whatkind on Aug 29, 2016 12:55 AM
Aliases
Aya Goda
Birthdate
Dec 16, 1988
Birthplace
Hokkaido, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
14 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
14 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Former stage name: Aya Goda (合田 彩)

Discography

2009

11.25 Baby universe day / Aya Uchida & Aya Goda LACM-4656 Performer (as Aya Goda)
12.09 KIDDY GIRL-AND ending theme "Tsuki to Taiyou" / Q-feuille (CV.Aya Goda) LACM-4675 Performer (as Aya Goda)
12.23 KIDDY GIRL-AND SONGS! LACM-4683 Performer (as Aya Goda)

2010

02.10 "KIDDY GIRL-AND" Character Song Vol.02 "Uchuu no Yukue" / Q-feuille (CV.Aya Goda) LACM-4678 Performer (as Aya Goda)

2011

04.20 Koreha Zombie Desuka? Meccha Sounyuuka & Meccha Soundtrack Bangaihen VTCL-60246 Performer (as Aya Goda)
07.27 Majiyaba Mousou LOVE / R-15♡ AMG-7034 Performer (as Aya Goda)
07.27 HIRAMEKI! PEACE (≧▽≦)v / R-15♡ AMG-7035 Performer (as Aya Goda)
08.26 R-15 Character Song Album / team:MAJIYABA♥ AMG-7036 Performer (as Aya Goda)
08.26 R-15 Character Song Album / team:HIRAMEKI♡ AMG-7037 Performer (as Aya Goda)
12.28 Maken-ki! Ending Theme Collection COCX-37149 Performer (as Aya Goda)

2012

07.04 Koreha Zombie Desuka? OF THE DEAD Meccha Festival! Koushiki Guide CD ~ Tsumari Utamono Zenbu to Niki no BGM Iri Nimaigumi BEST VTCL-60310~1 Performer (as Aya Goda)

2013

10.02 RECORDER AND SATCHEL MI★ CHARACTER SONG DECO BOCO E.P. STCH-0004 Performer

2014

03.19 Maken-ki! Two Bikini Darake no Dai Ongakukai "Nousatsu Bumon Hen" COCX-38461 Performer (as Aya Goda)
05.28 Robot Girls Z Song Album 1 COCX-38487 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Twitter


Added
Aug 29, 2016 12:53 AM
Edited
Feb 17, 2017 05:18 PM
Page traffic
314 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds