VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hidenori Doi
土井 英範 (どい ひでのり)
Submitted by nextday on May 5, 2015 03:31 PM
Image provided by Twitter
Aliases
mewlist
Birthdate
Jul 11, 1979
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
4 composer credits
6 arranger credits
3 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2004

08.15 Relict Image Soundtrack N/A Composer, Arranger
10.29 Relict ~Toki no Wasuremono~ First Press Special Maxi Single "Tooi Tsutaeuta" SAS-008S Arranger

2005

06.24 GWAVE 2004 2nd Groove IMAE-00004 Arranger
08.14 berpop melodies & Remixies CPNL-0007 Performer (as mewlist)
09.22 Ashiato Rhythm ~Haruka Shimotsuki works best~ LHCA-5015 Arranger

2009

05.05 berpop melodies & Remixies (Remastered Edition) CPNL-0007R Performer (as mewlist)
08.15 Sakura KAED-0002 Composer, Lyricist
12.30 Jiritsu ~Goodbye Twenties~ MADA-0030 Composer (as mewlist), Arranger (as mewlist), Lyricist (as mewlist)

2014

04.27 berpop melodies & Remixies vol.2 CPNL-0009 Arranger (as mewlist)

2015

04.26 Tone \ bermei.inazawa collection CPNL-0011 Composer (as mewlist), Performer (as mewlist), Lyricist (as mewlist)

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 20, 2007 01:53 PM
Edited
May 5, 2015 03:34 PM
Page traffic
1394 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds