VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Faseeh Deen
 
Submitted by Jimby on Sep 1, 2016 08:22 AM
Image provided by SoundCloud
Aliases
~Faseeh~
Faseeh
Birthdate
Mar 2, 1999
Birthplace
Singapore
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
15 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 composer credits
8 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 1, 2016 06:23 AM
Edited
Sep 29, 2016 04:16 PM
Page traffic
383 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds