VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Chibagin
 
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 10, 2016 06:51 PM
Birthdate
Dec 11, 1985
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Daisaku Sakuma (佐久間 大作)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 10, 2016 06:47 PM
Edited
Sep 10, 2016 06:50 PM
Page traffic
190 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds