VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed mirei
三令 (みれい)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 15, 2016 04:16 AM
Birthdate
Apr 28, 1992
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Mirei Hashida (橋田 三令)
Singer Song Writer, Lyrics, Background Vocal, Chorus

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 15, 2016 04:14 AM
Edited
Sep 15, 2016 04:21 AM
Page traffic
87 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds