VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed BIKKE
 
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 8, 2016 08:10 AM
Birthdate
Apr 14, 1968
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Kenichi Miyamoto (宮本 謙市)

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Oct 8, 2016 08:08 AM
Edited
Oct 8, 2016 08:09 AM
Page traffic
189 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds