VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Junk Fujiyama
 
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 8, 2016 10:46 AM
Aliases
Naofumi Fujiki
Birthdate
Apr 17, 1983
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Naofumi Fujiki (藤木 直史)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Oct 8, 2016 10:45 AM
Edited
Oct 8, 2016 10:47 AM
Page traffic
190 visitors
Page built in
0.30 seconds